Actualizado con la web de la FFCV

Sénior

2ª Regional Grupo XIII

U.D. Petrelense "B"
1 - 5
A.D. Betis Florida "A"
C.D. Biarense ""A""
0 - 0
S.C.D. Obrera "A"
Racing de San Gabriel "B"
1 - 2
Peña Madridista de Ibi U.D.
Inmaculada C.F.
6 - 1
C.F. Castalla
C.D. Maristas de Alicante
5 - 0
C.F. Sporting Ciudad de Alicante ""A""
C.D. Salesianos Alicante
1 - 1
U.D. Onil
S.C.D. Carolinas "A"
3 - 6
C.D. Barrio Obrero

 
Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
  A.D. Betis Florida "A"
27
10
9
0
1
38
10
2
  Mediterraneo C.F. ""A""
24
10
8
0
2
24
9
3
  C.D. Barrio Obrero
23
11
7
2
2
27
23
4
  U.D. Onil
20
10
6
2
2
26
14
5
  Peña Madridista de Ibi U.D.
18
10
6
0
4
27
17
6
Inmaculada C.F.
17
10
5
2
3
24
20
7
C.D. Salesianos Alicante
15
10
3
6
1
21
14
8
C.F. Castalla
14
11
4
2
5
24
26
9
C.D. Maristas de Alicante
12
10
4
0
6
19
17
10
Racing de San Gabriel "B"
11
10
2
5
3
14
18
11
S.C.D. Carolinas "A"
11
11
3
2
6
20
29
12
U.D. Petrelense "B"
10
10
3
1
6
15
21
13
  C.D. Biarense ""A""
8
10
2
2
6
10
26
14
  C.F. Sporting Ciudad de Alicante ""A""
4
10
1
1
8
16
35
15
  S.C.D. Obrera "A"
3
11
0
3
8
8
34

 

Próxima jornada

C.D. Barrio Obrero
Inmaculada C.F.
S.C.D. Obrera "A"
S.C.D. Carolinas "A"
Mediterraneo C.F. ""A""
C.D. Maristas de Alicante
C.F. Sporting Ciudad de Alicante ""A""
Racing de San Gabriel "B"
A.D. Betis Florida "A"
C.D. Salesianos Alicante
Peña Madridista de Ibi U.D.
U.D. Petrelense "B"
U.D. Onil
C.D. Biarense ""A""

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Juvenil

2ª Regional Grupo XVI

C.F. Albatera Sporting "A"
2 - 1
Bonavista C.F. "A"
C.F. Racing La Murada "A"
1 - 9
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
Ciutat D'Elx Racing C.F. "A"
5 - 0
Sporting Guardamar C.F.
Santa Pola C.F. "B"
4 - 5
At. Crevillente
S.C.D. Intangco "B"
2 - 0
C.F. Celtic Elche "D"
C.F. Santo Domingo "A"
7 - 0
C.F. Esportiva Il-Licitana Raval "A"

 

Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
  Ciutat D'Elx Racing C.F. "A"
27
9
9
0
0
32
5
2
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
21
8
7
0
1
34
13
3
C.F. Albatera Sporting "A"
19
8
6
1
1
22
9
4
C.D. Salesianos Alicante "A"
18
8
6
0
2
32
9
5
  C.F. Celtic Elche "D"
13
8
4
1
3
13
13
6
C.F. Santo Domingo "A"
11
7
3
2
2
20
13
7
C.D. Altet
10
7
3
1
3
12
14
8
Bonavista C.F. "A"
9
8
3
0
5
14
18
9
At. Crevillente
8
8
2
2
4
12
23
10
S.C.D. Intangco "B"
7
7
2
1
4
15
18
11
C.F. Racing La Murada "A"
6
7
2
0
5
9
26
12
Sporting Guardamar C.F.
5
8
1
2
5
9
22
13
  Santa Pola C.F. "B"
0
7
0
0
7
16
33
14
  C.F. Esportiva Il-Licitana Raval "A"
0
6
0
0
6
6
30

 

Próxima jornada

Sporting Guardamar C.F.
C.F. Albatera Sporting "A"
C.D. Salesianos Alicante "A"
Ciutat D'Elx Racing C.F. "A"
C.D. Altet
C.F. Santo Domingo "A"
C.F. Esportiva Il-Licitana Raval "A"
S.C.D. Intangco "B"
At. Crevillente
C.F. Racing La Murada "A"
C.F. Celtic Elche "D"
Santa Pola C.F. "B"

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Cadete

2ª Cadete Regional Grupo III

Tombola A. C. "A"
5 - 2
C.D. Forque
C.F. Celtic Elche "D"
2 - 4
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
Club Deportivo La Voz "A"
1 - 1
Playas de Alicante C.F. "A"
Inmaculada C.F.
1 - 4
C.D. Barrio Obrero "B"

 

Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
  C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
18
6
6
0
0
25
8
2
Tombola A. C. "A"
13
5
4
1
0
25
7
3
C.F. Castalla "A"
12
6
4
0
2
23
9
4
C.At. Montemar "A"
11
5
3
2
0
26
7
5
C.D. Barrio Obrero "B"
9
7
3
0
4
16
20
6
  Playas de Alicante C.F. "A"
8
6
2
2
2
7
11
7
C.D. Forque
7
6
2
1
3
21
19
8
  Club Deportivo La Voz "A"
4
6
1
1
4
7
22
9
  C.F. Celtic Elche "D"
1
6
0
1
5
12
23
10
  Inmaculada C.F.
0
5
0
0
5
4
40

 

Próxima jornada

C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
Inmaculada C.F.
Playas de Alicante C.F. "A"
C.F. Celtic Elche "D"
C.F. Castalla "A"
Tombola A. C. "A"
C.D. Forque
C.At. Montemar "A"

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Infantil A

2ª Infantil Regional Grupo III

Club Deportivo La Voz "A"
1 - 1
Playas de Alicante C.F. "A"
Atletico San Blas C.F. "A"
6 - 0
C.F. Castalla
Tombola A. C. "A"
4 - 0
C.D. Forque "A"
Inmaculada C.F. "A"
15 - 0
C.D. Barrio Obrero "C"
C.F. Independiente Alicante ""A""
1 - 1
C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante ""A""
C.F. Celtic Elche "D"
4 - 1
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"

 

Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
  Atletico San Blas C.F. "A"
21
7
7
0
0
44
4
2
Inmaculada C.F. "A"
13
7
4
1
2
36
15
3
C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante ""A""
11
7
3
2
2
27
9
4
Club Deportivo La Voz "A"
11
7
3
2
2
30
20
5
Tombola A. C. "A"
11
7
3
2
2
15
19
6
  Playas de Alicante C.F. "A"
10
7
4
1
2
19
13
7
C.F. Castalla
10
7
3
1
3
20
26
8
  C.F. Independiente Alicante ""A""
8
7
2
2
3
11
12
9
  C.F. Celtic Elche "D"
8
6
2
2
2
9
20
10
  C.D. Forque "A"
4
7
1
1
5
9
26
11
  C.D. Barrio Obrero "C"
3
6
1
0
5
10
38
12
  C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
3
7
1
0
6
9
37

 

Próxima jornada

C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
Inmaculada C.F. "A"
Playas de Alicante C.F. "A"
C.F. Celtic Elche "D"
C.D. Barrio Obrero "C"
Atletico San Blas C.F. "A"
C.F. Castalla
Tombola A. C. "A"
C.D. Forque "A"
C.F. Independiente Alicante ""A""
C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante ""A""
Club Deportivo La Voz "A"

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Infantil B

2ª Infantil Regional Grupo X

C.At. Montemar "C"
4 - 4
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "D"
S.C.D. Intangco "C"
1 - 0
Villajoyosa C.F. "C"
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "B"
1 - 5
C.D. Pablo Iglesias "C"
Promesas Elche C.F. "C"
6 - 1
Kelme C.F. "D"
Playas de Alicante C.F. "B"
1 - 4
F.C. Jove Español San Vicente "C"

 

Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
  Promesas Elche C.F. "C"
15
5
5
0
0
27
3
2
C.D. Pablo Iglesias "C"
14
7
4
2
1
17
7
3
F.C. Jove Español San Vicente "C"
13
5
4
1
0
28
3
4
S.C.D. Intangco "C"
13
5
4
1
0
10
2
5
Playas de Alicante C.F. "B"
12
6
4
0
2
21
10
6
C.D. Salesianos Alicante "A"
12
6
4
0
2
16
7
7
  C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante "B"
9
5
3
0
2
14
11
8
  C.At. Montemar "C"
7
7
2
1
4
14
21
9
  Kelme C.F. "D"
3
5
1
0
4
2
19
10
  C.D. Maristas de Alicante "B"
3
7
1
0
6
8
29
11
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "D"
1
7
0
1
6
6
32
12
Villajoyosa C.F. "C"
0
5
0
0
5
2
21

 

Próxima jornada

Kelme C.F. "D"
S.C.D. Intangco "C"
F.C. Jove Español San Vicente "C"
Promesas Elche C.F. "C"
Villajoyosa C.F. "C"
C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante "B"
Tecnogol C.F. "A"
C.D. Salesianos Alicante "A"
C.D. Pablo Iglesias "C"
C.At. Montemar "C"
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "D"
Playas de Alicante C.F. "B"

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Alevín A

Campeonato Provincial Grupo III

Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "D"
0 - 4
C.F. Foietes de Benidorm "A"
C.F. Arena Alicante "C"
5 - 7
C.F. Costa Alicante "A"
C.D. Barrio Obrero "C"
4 - 0
Xixona Esportiu "A"
Playas de Alicante C.F. "A"
3 - 3
C.F. Bº. San Gabriel de Alicante "C"
C.F. Sporting Campello "A"
2 - 1
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
Mutxamel C.F. "A"
1 - 6
C.F. U.D. Santa Pola "B"

 

Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
  C.F. U.D. Santa Pola "B"
21
7
7
0
0
46
7
2
  C.D. Barrio Obrero "C"
18
6
6
0
0
39
3
3
C.F. Sporting Campello "A"
15
7
5
0
2
26
12
4
Xixona Esportiu "A"
15
7
5
0
2
26
16
5
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
12
7
4
0
3
25
13
6
C.F. Foietes de Benidorm "A"
12
7
4
0
3
24
18
7
C.F. Bº. San Gabriel de Alicante "C"
10
6
3
1
2
26
16
8
  Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "D"
6
6
2
0
4
11
26
9
  Mutxamel C.F. "A"
4
6
1
1
4
11
21
10
  C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "A"
3
6
1
0
5
12
35
11
  C.F. Arena Alicante "C"
3
6
1
0
5
12
41
12
C.F. Costa Alicante "A"
3
7
1
0
6
20
58
13
Playas de Alicante C.F. "A"
2
6
0
2
4
8
20

 

Próxima jornada

C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
Mutxamel C.F. "A"
C.F. Costa Alicante "A"
C.F. Sporting Campello "A"
C.F. U.D. Santa Pola "B"
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "D"
C.F. Foietes de Benidorm "A"
C.D. Barrio Obrero "C"
C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "A"
Playas de Alicante C.F. "A"
C.F. Bº. San Gabriel de Alicante "C"
C.F. Arena Alicante "C"

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Benjamín A

Campeonato Provincial Grupo III

Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "B"
8 - 1
C.F. Foietes de Benidorm "B"
C.F. Sporting Campello "A"
3 - 7
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
Playas de Alicante C.F. "A"
0 - 1
C.F. Bº. San Gabriel de Alicante "C"
C.D. Salesianos Alicante "C"
7 - 1
C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "A"
Tecnogol C.F. "A"
7 - 2
Xixona Esportiu "A"
Mutxamel C.F. "C"
0 - 11
Atletico San Blas C.F. "E"

 

Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
  C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
18
6
6
0
0
46
7
2
  Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "B"
16
7
5
1
1
36
14
3
  C.D. Salesianos Alicante "C"
15
6
5
0
1
39
11
4
  C.F. Bº. San Gabriel de Alicante "C"
13
7
4
1
2
25
9
5
Atletico San Blas C.F. "E"
12
6
4
0
2
26
16
6
Playas de Alicante C.F. "A"
9
6
3
0
3
21
14
7
Tecnogol C.F. "A"
9
6
3
0
3
21
21
8
C.F. Sporting Campello "A"
9
7
3
0
4
22
35
9
Xixona Esportiu "A"
8
7
2
2
3
25
28
10
  C.At. Montemar "B"
6
6
1
3
2
14
22
11
  C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "A"
4
7
1
1
5
16
30
12
  C.F. Foietes de Benidorm "B"
3
6
1
0
5
15
38
13
  Mutxamel C.F. "C"
0
7
0
0
7
7
68

 

Próxima jornada

C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
Mutxamel C.F. "C"
C.At. Montemar "B"
C.F. Sporting Campello "A"
Atletico San Blas C.F. "E"
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "B"
C.F. Foietes de Benidorm "B"
Tecnogol C.F. "A"
C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "A"
Playas de Alicante C.F. "A"
Xixona Esportiu "A"
C.D. Salesianos Alicante "C"

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Benjamín B

Campeonato Provincial Grupo V

Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "D"
6 - 8
C.D. Colegio El Valle "B"
Xixona Esportiu "B"
1 - 7
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "B"
Atletico San Blas C.F. "D"
6 - 3
C.D. Salesianos Alicante "B"
A.D. Betis Florida "B"
3 - 0
Playas de Alicante C.F. "B"
F.C. Jove Español San Vicente "E"
2 - 7
C.At. Montemar "C"

 

Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "B"
15
7
5
0
2
45
19
2
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "D"
15
6
5
0
1
29
14
3
  A.D. Betis Florida "B"
15
6
5
0
1
29
20
4
  C.At. Montemar "C"
12
5
4
0
1
26
10
5
C.D. Colegio El Valle "B"
9
6
3
0
3
32
25
6
C.D. Barrio Obrero "D"
9
6
3
0
3
19
19
7
  Playas de Alicante C.F. "B"
6
7
3
0
4
19
19
8
  F.C. Jove Español San Vicente "E"
6
5
2
0
3
22
26
9
  C.D. Salesianos Alicante "B"
3
5
1
0
4
11
30
10
Atletico San Blas C.F. "D"
3
5
1
0
4
14
37
11
Xixona Esportiu "B"
3
7
1
0
6
10
34
12
C.D. Terra Alacant "A"
0
5
2
0
3
9
12

 

Próxima jornada

Playas de Alicante C.F. "B"
Xixona Esportiu "B"
C.D. Barrio Obrero "D"
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "D"
C.D. Terra Alacant "A"
Atletico San Blas C.F. "D"
C.D. Salesianos Alicante "B"
F.C. Jove Español San Vicente "E"
C.At. Montemar "C"
A.D. Betis Florida "B"

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Benjamín C

Campeonato Provincial Grupo VIII

Tombola A. C. "B"
4 - 2
C.F. Celtic Elche "D"
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "C"
2 - 2
Inmaculada C.F. "D"
Promesas Elche C.F. "D"
2 - 3
C.F. Independiente Alicante "C"
S.C.D. Intangco "B"
7 - 1
C.F. Sporting Ciudad de Alicante "A"
C.D. El Campello "B"
3 - 0
Ilicitano Sporting C.F. "C"
C.D. Pablo Iglesias "D"
5 - 1
S.C.D. San Blas "A"

 

Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
  Brave Elche C.F. "C"
16
6
5
1
0
36
17
2
C.D. Pablo Iglesias "D"
13
6
4
1
1
29
8
3
Inmaculada C.F. "D"
13
7
3
4
0
15
8
4
  Tombola A. C. "B"
13
7
4
1
2
23
20
5
  C.F. Independiente Alicante "C"
12
6
3
3
0
15
8
6
  S.C.D. Intangco "B"
12
7
4
0
3
24
23
7
C.D. El Campello "B"
9
7
3
0
4
21
20
8
  Promesas Elche C.F. "D"
8
6
2
2
2
15
12
9
Ilicitano Sporting C.F. "C"
8
6
2
2
2
14
12
10
  C.F. Celtic Elche "D"
6
7
2
0
5
13
25
11
  C.D. Maristas de Alicante "C"
5
6
1
2
3
23
16
12
  S.C.D. San Blas "A"
2
6
0
2
4
8
18
13
  C.F. Sporting Ciudad de Alicante "A"
0
7
0
0
7
11
60

 

Próxima jornada

C.F. Independiente Alicante "C"
C.D. Pablo Iglesias "D"
Ilicitano Sporting C.F. "C"
Promesas Elche C.F. "D"
S.C.D. San Blas "A"
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "C"
Inmaculada C.F. "D"
Brave Elche C.F. "C"
C.F. Sporting Ciudad de Alicante "A"
Tombola A. C. "B"
C.F. Celtic Elche "D"
C.D. El Campello "B"

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

PreBenjamín

Campeonato Provincial Grupo I

C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "A"
4 - 2
Intercity Sant Joan D´Alacant ""B""
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
8 - 3
Tecnogol C.F. "A"
C.F. Celtic Elche "C"
4 - 4
C.D. Barrio Obrero "C"
S.C.D. Carolinas ""B""
0 - 2
S.C.D. Intangco "B"
Mediterraneo C.F. "B"
-
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. ""A""

 

Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
  C.F. Celtic Elche "C"
13
5
4
1
0
22
8
2
  C.D. Barrio Obrero "C"
13
5
4
1
0
20
7
3
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
10
5
3
1
1
21
11
4
C.F. SP. Pl. de Argel Alicante "A"
9
4
3
0
1
32
5
5
C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "A"
7
4
2
1
1
13
15
6
Intercity Sant Joan D´Alacant ""B""
6
4
2
0
2
15
16
7
Mediterraneo C.F. "B"
6
4
2
0
2
6
7
8
S.C.D. Intangco "B"
3
5
1
0
4
2
20
9
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. ""A""
1
3
0
1
2
6
17
10
Tecnogol C.F. "A"
0
4
0
0
4
12
33
11
  S.C.D. Carolinas ""B""
-2
5
0
1
4
7
17

 

Próxima jornada

Intercity Sant Joan D´Alacant ""B""
C.F. SP. Pl. de Argel Alicante "A"
Tecnogol C.F. "A"
Mediterraneo C.F. "B"
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. ""A""
C.F. Celtic Elche "C"
C.D. Barrio Obrero "C"
S.C.D. Carolinas ""B""
S.C.D. Intangco "B"
C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "A"