Actualizado con la web de la FFCV

Sénior

2ª Regional Grupo XIII

Monovar At. "A"
2 - 3
U.E.Gimnastic S.Vicent CF "A"
S.C.D. Obrera "A"
0 - 2
C.D. Maristas de Alicante
S.C.D. San Blas
10 - 0
C.F. Sporting Ciudad de Alicante ""A""
C.D. Iraklis
1 - 2
Agost F.C.
Alicante City F.C. "A"
1 - 3
Sporting Villena C.F.
C.D. Salesianos Alicante
3 - 0
Inmaculada C.F.

 
Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
C.D. Salesianos Alicante
68
27
22
2
3
115
35
2
Alicante City F.C. "A"
67
27
22
1
4
95
28
3
  Sporting Villena C.F.
66
27
22
0
5
70
18
4
  C.D. Eldense "B"
63
27
21
0
6
81
33
5
  U.E.Gimnastic S.Vicent CF "A"
53
27
16
5
6
83
46
6
  Inmaculada C.F.
41
27
13
2
12
61
55
7
  C.D. Maristas de Alicante
41
27
13
2
12
74
52
8
  Agost F.C.
34
27
10
4
13
58
60
9
S.C.D. San Blas
30
27
9
3
15
53
67
10
Monovar At. "A"
28
27
8
4
15
44
51
11
  C.D. La Voz "A"
19
27
6
4
17
41
71
12
  S.C.D. Obrera "A"
15
27
4
3
20
28
75
13
  C.D. Iraklis
11
27
3
2
22
26
96
14
  C.F. Sporting Ciudad de Alicante ""A""
7
27
2
1
24
15
160
15
  C.D. Inter San Blas de Alicante ""A""
25
14
8
1
5
25
22

 

FIN DE TEMPORADA

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Cadete

2ª Cadete Regional Grupo II

C.F. Aitana "A"
0 - 15
C.D. El Campello "A"
C.D. Polop "A"
1 - 0
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
Inmaculada C.F.
0 - 20
C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel ""A""
Villajoyosa C.F. "B"
4 - 3
C.F. U.D. Calpe "B"
F.B. Teulada-Moraira "B"
0 - 0
C.F. At. Jonense "A"
Xixona Esportiu
1 - 2
C.F. La Nucia ""B""

 

Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
  C.D. El Campello "A"
73
26
24
1
1
184
21
2
  C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel ""A""
70
26
23
1
2
188
19
3
  C.F. La Nucia ""B""
68
26
22
2
2
111
22
4
  Villajoyosa C.F "B"
45
26
14
3
9
70
60
5
  C.F. U.D. Calpe "B"
39
26
12
3
11
65
63
6
  C.F. Foietes de Benidorm "A"
39
26
12
3
11
56
70
7
  F.B. Teulada-Moraira "B"
35
26
11
5
10
49
70
8
  C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
32
26
9
5
12
65
89
9
C.F. At. Jonense "A"
28
26
7
7
12
51
59
10
Playas de Alicante C.F. "A"
27
26
8
3
15
43
77
11
Xixona Esportiu
27
26
8
3
15
40
81
12
  C.F. Aitana "A"
22
26
7
1
18
44
113
13
  C.D. Polop "A"
17
26
5
2
19
52
114
14
  Inmaculada C.F.
1
26
0
1
25
20
180

 

FIN DE TEMPORADA

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Infantil A

2ª Infantil Regional Grupo II

C.D. Polop
1 - 2
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
F.B. Teulada-Moraira "B"
4 - 4
C.F. At. Jonense "A"
Inmaculada C.F. "A"
7 - 2
C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "A"
Xixona Esportiu
2 - 2
U.D. Altea "B"
C.F. Foietes de Benidorm "A"
1 - 1
Intercity Sant Joan D´Alacant "B"
C.F. Aitana "A"
2 - 5
C.D. Colegio El Valle "A"
Villajoyosa C.F. "B"
2 - 2
C.F. U.D. Calpe "B"
Mutxamel C.F. "A"
7 - 1
Playas de Alicante C.F. "A"

 

Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
C.D. Colegio El Valle "A"
78
30
25
3
2
101
24
2
Intercity Sant Joan D´Alacant "B"
76
30
24
4
2
110
22
3
  C.F. Foietes de Benidorm "A"
71
30
22
5
3
104
20
4
  C.F. U.D. Calpe "B"
67
30
21
4
5
69
23
5
  C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
62
30
19
5
6
81
34
6
  Mutxamel C.F. "A"
57
30
17
6
7
114
61
7
  C.F. Aitana "A"
54
30
17
3
10
103
58
8
  U.D. Altea "B"
46
30
14
4
12
54
60
9
  Inmaculada C.F. "A"
30
30
9
3
18
58
100
10
  Villajoyosa C.F "B"
27
30
8
3
19
39
115
11
Xixona Esportiu
25
30
6
7
17
67
94
12
C.D. Polop
24
30
7
3
20
43
90
13
  Playas de Alicante C.F. "A"
24
30
7
3
20
53
98
14
  F.B. Teulada-Moraira "B"
20
30
7
2
21
39
80
15
  C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "A"
14
30
4
2
24
38
116
16
  C.F. At. Jonense "A"
13
30
4
1
25
39
117

 

FIN DE TEMPORADA

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Infantil B

2ª Infantil Regional Grupo X

Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "D"
4 - 0
Helike Athletic C.F. "B"
C.D. Barrio Obrero ""D""
1 - 2
At. Crevillente "B"
C.D. El Campello "B"
0 - 0
F.C. Bahia Santa Pola "A"
C.F. Independiente Alicante ""B""
1 - 2
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "B"
S.C.D. Intangco "B"
0 - 1
Atletico San Blas C.F. "C"
F.C. Jove Español San Vicente "D"
4 - 3
C.F. Bº. San Gabriel de Alicante "C"
C.D. Salesianos Alicante "B"
1 - 9
S.C.D. San Blas "B"

 

Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
  C.F. Celtic Elche "C"
81
28
27
0
1
200
17
2
  S.C.D. Intangco "B"
67
28
22
1
5
122
38
3
  S.C.D. San Blas "B"
66
28
21
3
4
145
33
4
  F.C. Jove Español San Vicente "D"
59
28
18
5
5
134
66
5
  Atletico San Blas C.F. "C"
59
28
18
5
5
126
66
6
  C.D. Maristas de Alicante "B"
52
28
16
4
8
136
78
7
  At. Crevillente "B"
49
28
16
1
11
91
85
8
  C.F. Independiente Alicante ""B""
44
28
13
5
10
83
62
9
  C.F. Bº. San Gabriel de Alicante "C"
39
28
12
3
13
92
84
10
  C.D. El Campello "B"
32
27
10
2
15
65
98
11
  Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "D"
19
28
5
4
19
39
101
12
  C.D. Salesianos Alicante "B"
15
28
4
3
21
40
126
13
  C.D. Barrio Obrero ""D""
9
28
3
0
25
35
163
14
  F.C. Bahia Santa Pola "A"
9
27
3
0
24
37
181
15
  Helike Athletic C.F. "B"
9
28
3
0
25
30
177

 

FIN DE TEMPORADA

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Alevín

Campeonato Provincial Grupo V

C.D. Barrio Obrero "D"
18 - 1
U.E.Gimnastic S.Vicent CF "D"
C.D. Terra Alacant "A"
2 - 1
C.D. Salesianos Alicante "C"
Playas de Alicante C.F. "B"
1 - 6
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "C"
F.C. Jove Español San Vicente "E"
0 - 0
C.F. Independiente Alicante "B"
C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "B"
3 - 6
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
Racing de San Gabriel "A"
2 - 3
Mediterraneo C.F. "B"
Atletico San Blas C.F. "C"
0 - 3
Xixona Esportiu "B"

 

Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
  Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "C"
75
26
25
0
1
253
33
2
  C.D. Barrio Obrero "D"
68
26
22
2
2
173
27
3
  C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
65
26
21
2
3
148
38
4
  C.F. Independiente Alicante "B"
50
26
15
5
6
87
39
5
  Mediterraneo C.F. "B"
48
26
16
0
10
108
76
6
  Xixona Esportiu "B"
46
26
15
1
10
84
83
7
  C.D. Terra Alacant "A"
42
26
14
0
12
96
83
8
  Racing de San Gabriel "A"
39
26
13
0
13
78
90
9
  C.D. Salesianos Alicante "C"
27
26
9
0
17
41
95
10
  Playas de Alicante C.F. "B"
26
26
8
2
16
61
100
11
  C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "B"
19
26
6
1
19
63
174
12
  Atletico San Blas C.F. "C"
13
26
3
4
19
37
125
13
  F.C. Jove Español San Vicente "E"
13
26
4
1
21
38
150
14
  U.E.Gimnastic S.Vicent CF "D"
5
26
1
2
23
30
184

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Benjamín A

Campeonato Provincial Grupo III

S.C.D. Carolinas "A"
3 - 1
C.D. Salesianos Alicante "A"
C.F. Sporting Campello "A"
0 - 8
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "A"
10 - 0
Xixona Esportiu "A"
C.F. Bº. San Gabriel de Alicante "A"
1 - 0
C.F. Independiente Alicante "A"
C.D. Colegio El Valle "A"
8 - 2
S.C.D. San Blas "A"
Playas de Alicante C.F. "A"
5 - 2
Inmaculada C.F. "A"
Mutxamel C.F. "A"
3 - 4
C.D. El Campello "A"

 

Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
  Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "A"
76
26
25
1
0
204
21
2
  C.F. Bº. San Gabriel de Alicante "A"
65
26
21
2
3
85
28
3
  Playas de Alicante C.F. "A"
61
26
20
1
5
136
44
4
  C.D. Salesianos Alicante "A"
52
26
16
4
6
83
54
5
  C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
52
26
16
4
6
117
44
6
  C.F. Independiente Alicante "A"
41
26
13
2
11
65
66
7
S.C.D. Carolinas "A"
39
26
13
0
13
67
80
8
Inmaculada C.F. "A"
38
26
12
2
12
91
63
9
  C.D. El Campello "A"
32
26
9
5
12
79
75
10
  Xixona Esportiu "A"
26
26
7
5
14
49
71
11
  Mutxamel C.F. "A"
24
26
8
0
18
69
121
12
  C.D. Colegio El Valle "A"
17
26
5
2
19
39
97
13
  C.F. Sporting Campello "A"
7
26
2
1
23
22
150
14
  S.C.D. San Blas "A"
1
26
0
1
25
21
213

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Benjamín B

Campeonato Provincial Grupo IV

Atletico San Blas C.F. "C"
6 - 4
U.E.Gimnastic S.Vicent CF "C"
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "B"
6 - 1
Mutxamel C.F. "C"
Inmaculada C.F. "B"
13 - 0
Agost F.C. "A"
C.F. Sporting Ciudad de Alicante "A"
3 - 2
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "B"
C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "A"
1 - 2
C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante "A"
C.At. Montemar "A"
4 - 0
Tombola A. C. "A"
F.C. Jove Español San Vicente "C"
-
C.D. Barrio Obrero "C"

 

Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
  C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante "A"
72
26
23
3
0
109
20
2
  Inmaculada C.F. "B"
71
26
23
2
1
173
29
3
  C.D. Maristas de Alicante "B"
67
26
22
1
3
121
29
4
  C.At. Montemar "A"
51
26
16
3
7
124
59
5
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "B"
40
26
12
4
10
74
81
6
Atletico San Blas C.F. "C"
40
26
12
4
10
96
84
7
C.D. Barrio Obrero "C"
40
25
12
4
9
77
57
8
  F.C. Jove Español San Vicente "C"
30
25
10
0
15
65
85
9
  U.E.Gimnastic S.Vicent CF "C"
29
26
9
2
15
88
99
10
  C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "A"
29
26
9
2
15
61
105
11
  Agost F.C. "A"
17
26
4
5
17
63
119
12
C.F. Sporting Ciudad de Alicante "A"
15
26
4
3
19
47
142
13
Tombola A.C "A"
14
26
4
2
20
48
122
14
  Mutxamel C.F. "C"
9
26
2
3
21
54
169

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Prebenjamín A

Campeonato Provincial Grupo III

U.E.Gimnastic S.Vicent CF "B"
7 - 5
A.D. Betis Florida "A"
S.C.D. Carolinas "A"
1 - 6
C.D. Barrio Obrero "B"
C.At. Montemar "A"
2 - 2
C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante "A"
C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "A"
3 - 1
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "A"
Tombola A. C. "A"
0 - 2
C.F. SP. Pl. de Argel Alicante "A"
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
6 - 1
Mutxamel C.F. "A"
C.D. Salesianos Alicante "A"
0 - 4
C.F. Bº. San Gabriel Alicante "A"

 

Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
  C.F. Bº. San Gabriel Alicante "A"
76
26
25
1
0
156
23
2
  S.C.D. Carolinas "A"
61
26
20
1
5
122
45
3
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
56
26
18
2
6
120
41
4
C.D. Barrio Obrero "B"
54
26
16
6
4
113
62
5
C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante "A"
54
26
17
3
6
85
34
6
C.D. Salesianos Alicante "A"
53
26
17
2
7
110
56
7
  Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "A"
37
26
12
1
13
75
88
8
  U.E.Gimnastic S.Vicent CF "B"
33
26
10
3
13
63
84
9
  C.F. SP. Pl. de Argel Alicante "A"
29
26
8
5
13
55
64
10
  C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "A"
26
26
8
2
16
88
119
11
  C.At. Montemar "A"
24
26
7
3
16
71
101
12
  Tombola A. C. "A"
18
26
6
0
20
50
110
13
  A.D. Betis Florida "A"
5
26
1
2
23
56
161
14
  Mutxamel C.F. "A"
4
26
1
1
24
22
198

 

FIN DE TEMPORADA

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

PreBenjamín B

Campeonato Provincial Grupo I

Bonavista C.F. "A"
5 - 3
C.F. Celtic Elche "C"
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "B"
4 - 4
Intercity Sant Joan D´Alacant ""B""
C.F. Independiente Alicante "B"
2 - 0
F.C. Jove Español San Vicente "B"
Atletico San Blas C.F. "A"
7 - 4
S.C.D. Carolinas "B"
C.D. Salesianos Alicante "B"
2 - 1
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "B"
C.D. Barrio Obrero "C"
2 - 2
Elda Promesas C.F. "B"

 

Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
  F.C. Jove Español San Vicente "B"
61
24
20
1
3
139
24
2
  C.F. Independiente Alicante "B"
58
24
18
4
2
98
31
3
  Atletico San Blas C.F. "A"
52
24
16
4
4
121
63
4
  Elda Promesas C.F. "B"
49
24
15
4
5
108
53
5
  Intercity Sant Joan D´Alacant ""B""
45
24
13
6
5
85
52
6
Bonavista C.F. "A"
42
24
12
6
6
86
65
7
C.F. Celtic Elche "C"
41
24
13
2
9
89
51
8
  C.D. Barrio Obrero "C"
27
24
8
3
13
63
98
9
  S.C.D. Carolinas "B"
21
24
6
3
15
46
103
10
  Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "B"
20
24
6
2
16
65
120
11
  C.D. Salesianos Alicante "B"
16
24
5
1
18
43
83
12
  C.D. Maristas de Alicante "B"
11
24
3
2
19
31
110
13
  C.D. Torrevieja "A"
-3
24
2
0
22
24
145

 

FIN DE TEMPORADA