Actualizado con la web de la FFCV

Sénior

2ª Regional Grupo XIII

C.D. Salesianos Alicante
2 - 2
U.E.Gimnastic S.Vicent CF "A"
S.C.D. Obrera "A"
1 - 5
C.D. Eldense "B"
Monovar At. "A"
0 - 0
C.F. Sporting Ciudad de Alicante ""A""
S.C.D. San Blas
0 - 5
C.D. Maristas de Alicante
Alicante City F.C. "A"
5 - 3
Inmaculada C.F.
C.D. La Voz "A"
1 - 2
Sporting Villena C.F.
C.D. Inter San Blas de Alicante ""A""
2 - 1
Agost F.C.

 
Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
C.D. Eldense "B"
36
13
12
0
1
45
15
2
C.D. Salesianos Alicante
34
13
11
1
1
52
16
3
  Sporting Villena C.F.
30
13
10
0
3
24
10
4
Alicante City F.C. "A"
28
13
9
1
3
37
18
5
U.E.Gimnastic S.Vicent CF "A"
27
13
8
3
2
44
22
6
C.D. Inter San Blas de Alicante ""A""
25
13
8
1
4
25
20
7
Inmaculada C.F.
22
13
7
1
5
35
21
8
C.D. Maristas de Alicante
16
13
5
1
7
34
31
9
Agost F.C.
15
13
4
3
6
22
24
10
  C.D. La Voz "A"
11
14
3
2
9
25
39
11
  Monovar At. "A"
10
12
3
1
8
19
24
12
  S.C.D. Obrera "A"
10
13
3
1
9
16
35
13
  S.C.D. San Blas
7
13
2
1
10
13
41
14
  C.D. Iraklis
6
13
2
0
11
12
48
15
  C.F. Sporting Ciudad de Alicante ""A""
6
12
2
0
10
8
47

 

Próxima Jornada

C.D. Eldense "B"
C.D. Inter San Blas de Alicante ""A""
Agost F.C.
C.D. Iraklis
C.D. Maristas de Alicante
S.C.D. Obrera "A"
C.F. Sporting Ciudad de Alicante ""A""
S.C.D. San Blas
Sporting Villena C.F.
Alicante City F.C. "A"
U.E.Gimnastic S.Vicent CF "A"
Monovar At. "A"
Inmaculada C.F.
C.D. Salesianos Alicante

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Cadete

2ª Cadete Regional Grupo II

Inmaculada C.F.
0 - 10
C.F. La Nucia "B"
C.D. Polop "A"
1 - 3
Playas de Alicante C.F. "A"
F.B. Teulada-Moraira "B"
0 - 7
C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel ""A""
C.F. Foietes de Benidorm "A"
1 - 2
Villajoyosa C.F. "B"
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
1 - 4
C.D. El Campello "A"
C.F. At. Jonense "A"
-
Xixona Esportiu

 

Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
  C.D. El Campello "A"
27
9
9
0
0
53
4
2
  C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel ""A""
24
10
8
0
2
70
11
3
  C.F. La Nucia "B"
24
9
8
0
1
34
7
4
Villajoyosa C.F "B"
18
9
6
0
3
25
24
5
C.F. Foietes de Benidorm "A"
16
11
5
1
5
27
30
6
  F.B. Teulada-Moraira "B"
14
9
5
2
2
21
18
7
  C.F. U.D. Calpe "B"
14
9
4
2
3
18
23
8
  C.F. Aitana "A"
12
9
4
0
5
18
21
9
  C.F. At. Jonense "A"
10
9
3
1
5
16
17
10
  Xixona Esportiu
9
9
3
0
6
12
28
11
Playas de Alicante C.F. "A"
9
10
3
0
7
12
30
12
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
8
9
2
2
5
19
33
13
  C.D. Polop "A"
6
10
2
0
8
21
44
14
  Inmaculada C.F.
0
10
0
0
10
3
59

 

Próxima Jornada

C.F. La Nucia "B"
C.F. Foietes de Benidorm "A"
Xixona Esportiu
Villajoyosa C.F. "B"
C.F. At. Jonense "A"
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel ""A""
C.F. Aitana "A"
C.D. El Campello "A"
C.D. Polop "A"
Playas de Alicante C.F. "A"
F.B. Teulada-Moraira "B"
C.F. U.D. Calpe "B"
Inmaculada C.F.

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Infantil A

2ª Infantil Regional Grupo II

C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
2 - 3
C.D. Colegio El Valle "A"
C.F. At. Jonense "A"
1 - 2
Xixona Esportiu
C.D. Polop
1 - 0
Playas de Alicante C.F. "A"
F.B. Teulada-Moraira "B"
1 - 0
C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "A"
Inmaculada C.F. "A"
5 - 1
U.D. Altea "B"
C.F. Aitana "A"
0 - 3
Intercity Sant Joan D´Alacant "B"
C.F. Foietes de Benidorm "A"
8 - 0
Villajoyosa C.F. "B"
Mutxamel C.F. "A"
0 - 3
C.F. U.D. Calpe "B"

 

Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
  C.F. Foietes de Benidorm "A"
34
12
11
1
0
53
3
2
  Intercity Sant Joan D´Alacant "B"
33
11
11
0
0
49
4
3
  C.D. Colegio El Valle "A"
27
11
9
0
2
34
15
4
  C.F. U.D. Calpe "B"
25
11
8
1
2
26
8
5
  C.F. Aitana "A"
21
11
6
3
2
40
20
6
  C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
19
11
6
1
4
24
16
7
  Mutxamel C.F. "A"
15
11
4
3
4
40
27
8
Inmaculada C.F. "A"
15
11
5
0
6
20
34
9
Xixona Esportiu
14
11
4
2
5
29
27
10
U.D. Altea "B"
13
11
4
1
6
15
26
11
F.B. Teulada-Moraira "B"
12
11
4
0
7
14
29
12
Villajoyosa C.F "B"
12
11
4
0
7
16
35
13
C.D. Polop
8
11
2
2
7
11
34
14
Playas de Alicante C.F. "A"
6
11
2
0
9
12
32
15
C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "A"
6
11
2
0
9
10
34
16
  C.F. At. Jonense "A"
0
12
0
0
12
8
57

 

Próxima Jornada

C.F. U.D. Calpe "B"
Inmaculada C.F. "A"
U.D. Altea "B"
C.F. Foietes de Benidorm "A"
Xixona Esportiu
Villajoyosa C.F. "B"
Intercity Sant Joan D´Alacant "B"
Mutxamel C.F. "A"
C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "A"
C.F. Aitana "A"
C.D. Colegio El Valle "A"
C.D. Polop
Playas de Alicante C.F. "A"
F.B. Teulada-Moraira "B"
C.F. At. Jonense "A"
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Infantil B

2ª Infantil Regional Grupo X

F.C. Bahia Santa Pola "A"
2 - 1
C.D. Barrio Obrero ""D""
C.D. El Campello "B"
3 - 8
F.C. Jove Español San Vicente "D"
C.D. Salesianos Alicante "B"
2 - 4
C.F. Bº. San Gabriel de Alicante "C"
Atletico San Blas C.F. "C"
7 - 1
At. Crevillente "B"
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "B"
0 - 3
C.F. Celtic Elche "C"
S.C.D. Intangco "B"
4 - 2
S.C.D. San Blas "B"
C.F. Independiente Alicante ""B""
11 - 0
Helike Athletic C.F. "B"

 

Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
  C.F. Celtic Elche "C"
33
11
11
0
0
75
5
2
F.C. Jove Español San Vicente "D"
25
10
8
1
1
67
17
3
S.C.D. Intangco "B"
25
10
8
1
1
42
14
4
S.C.D. San Blas "B"
24
11
8
0
3
57
16
5
  At. Crevillente "B"
21
9
7
0
2
31
32
6
C.F. Independiente Alicante ""B""
20
10
6
2
2
32
17
7
Atletico San Blas C.F. "C"
19
9
6
1
2
44
28
8
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "B"
18
10
6
0
4
53
25
9
  C.D. El Campello "B"
13
11
4
1
6
36
37
10
  C.F. Bº. San Gabriel de Alicante "C"
10
10
3
1
6
28
41
11
  C.D. Salesianos Alicante "B"
5
10
1
2
7
15
41
12
  Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "D"
4
10
1
1
8
11
40
13
F.C. Bahia Santa Pola "A"
3
10
1
0
9
12
52
14
Helike Athletic C.F. "B"
3
10
1
0
9
7
74
15
  C.D. Barrio Obrero ""D""
0
11
0
0
11
8
79

Próxima Jornada

C.F. Bº. San Gabriel de Alicante "C"
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "D"
A.D. Betis Florida
C.D. El Campello "B"
C.F. Celtic Elche "C"
F.C. Jove Español San Vicente "D"
F.C. Bahia Santa Pola "A"
C.D. Salesianos Alicante "B"
Helike Athletic C.F. "B"
C.D. Barrio Obrero ""D""
At. Crevillente "B"
S.C.D. Intangco "B"
S.C.D. San Blas "B"
C.F. Independiente Alicante ""B""
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "B"
Atletico San Blas C.F. "C"

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Alevín

Campeonato Provincial Grupo V

Xixona Esportiu "B"
2 - 5
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "B"
2 - 6
C.F. Independiente Alicante "B"
Playas de Alicante C.F. "B"
2 - 0
C.D. Salesianos Alicante "C"
C.D. Barrio Obrero "D"
1 - 0
Mediterraneo C.F. "B"
U.E.Gimnastic S.Vicent CF "D"
1 - 7
C.D. Terra Alacant "A"
Atletico San Blas C.F. "C"
1 - 10
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "C"
Racing de San Gabriel "A"
7 - 1
F.C. Jove Español San Vicente "E"

 

Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
  Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "C"
27
9
9
0
0
77
16
2
  C.D. Barrio Obrero "D"
25
9
8
1
0
64
8
3
  C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
21
9
7
0
2
50
16
4
Racing de San Gabriel "A"
18
9
6
0
3
40
32
5
C.F. Independiente Alicante "B"
17
9
5
2
2
23
15
6
Mediterraneo C.F. "B"
15
9
5
0
4
31
21
7
C.D. Terra Alacant "A"
15
9
5
0
4
35
26
8
Xixona Esportiu "B"
13
9
4
1
4
29
34
9
Playas de Alicante C.F. "B"
9
9
3
0
6
20
35
10
F.C. Jove Español San Vicente "E"
9
9
3
0
6
17
44
11
C.D. Salesianos Alicante "C"
9
9
3
0
6
10
37
12
Atletico San Blas C.F. "C"
6
9
2
0
7
17
36
13
  C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "B"
3
9
1
0
8
17
62
14
  U.E.Gimnastic S.Vicent CF "D"
0
9
0
0
9
12
60

 

Próxima Jornada

C.D. Salesianos Alicante "C"
Racing de San Gabriel "A"
C.D. Terra Alacant "A"
F.C. Jove Español San Vicente "E"
C.F. Independiente Alicante "B"
Playas de Alicante C.F. "B"
Mediterraneo C.F. "B"
C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "B"
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
Atletico San Blas C.F. "C"
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "C"
C.D. Barrio Obrero "D"
U.E.Gimnastic S.Vicent CF "D"
Xixona Esportiu "B"

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Benjamín A

Campeonato Provincial Grupo III

C.D. Salesianos Alicante "A"
4 - 1
C.D. Colegio El Valle "A"
Xixona Esportiu "A"
7 - 3
C.D. El Campello "A"
Playas de Alicante C.F. "A"
14 - 0
S.C.D. San Blas "A"
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "A"
5 - 2
Inmaculada C.F. "A"
C.F. Sporting Campello "A"
1 - 7
C.F. Bº. San Gabriel de Alicante "A"
S.C.D. Carolinas "A"
1 - 5
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
Mutxamel C.F. "A"
2 - 3
C.F. Independiente Alicante "A"

 

Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
  Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "A"
25
9
8
1
0
82
11
2
  C.D. Salesianos Alicante "A"
22
9
7
1
1
39
13
3
  C.F. Bº. San Gabriel de Alicante "A"
22
9
7
1
1
28
12
4
  Playas de Alicante C.F. "A"
21
9
7
0
2
55
18
5
  C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
19
10
6
1
3
47
14
6
  Inmaculada C.F. "A"
16
9
5
1
3
40
23
7
  C.F. Independiente Alicante "A"
15
9
5
0
4
24
25
8
Xixona Esportiu "A"
13
9
4
1
4
27
23
9
C.D. El Campello "A"
11
9
3
2
4
29
27
10
  S.C.D. Carolinas "A"
9
9
3
0
6
21
24
11
  Mutxamel C.F. "A"
9
9
3
0
6
27
49
12
  C.D. Colegio El Valle "A"
3
9
1
0
8
13
47
13
  C.F. Sporting Campello "A"
3
9
1
0
8
10
54
14
  S.C.D. San Blas "A"
0
10
0
0
10
6
108

 

Próxima Jornada

S.C.D. San Blas "A"
C.F. Sporting Campello "A"
C.D. Colegio El Valle "A"
C.F. Bº. San Gabriel de Alicante "A"
C.F. Independiente Alicante "A"
Playas de Alicante C.F. "A"
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
Mutxamel C.F. "A"
C.D. Salesianos Alicante "A"
Xixona Esportiu "A"
C.D. El Campello "A"
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "A"
Inmaculada C.F. "A"
S.C.D. Carolinas "A"

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Benjamín B

Campeonato Provincial Grupo IV

Inmaculada C.F. "B"
7 - 0
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "B"
C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "A"
2 - 3
C.D. Barrio Obrero "C"
U.E.Gimnastic S.Vicent CF "C"
8 - 0
C.F. Sporting Ciudad de Alicante "A"
Tombola A. C. "A"
0 - 6
C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante "A"
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "B"
3 - 0
F.C. Jove Español San Vicente "C"
Atletico San Blas C.F. "C"
6 - 5
Mutxamel C.F. "C"
C.At. Montemar "A"
7 - 3
Agost F.C. "A"

 

Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
  C.D. Maristas de Alicante "B"
27
9
9
0
0
55
10
2
  C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante "A"
25
9
8
1
0
49
2
3
  Inmaculada C.F. "B"
22
9
7
1
1
55
10
4
  C.At. Montemar "A"
19
9
6
1
2
54
22
5
  Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "B"
16
9
5
1
3
21
31
6
  C.D. Barrio Obrero "C"
15
9
5
0
4
28
21
7
Atletico San Blas C.F. "C"
14
9
4
2
3
33
36
8
U.E.Gimnastic S.Vicent CF "C"
13
9
4
1
4
40
29
9
Agost F.C. "A"
11
10
3
2
5
31
39
10
  F.C. Jove Español San Vicente "C"
9
10
3
0
7
23
32
11
  C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "A"
7
9
2
1
6
18
42
12
  Tombola A.C "A"
4
9
1
1
7
21
53
13
  C.F. Sporting Ciudad de Alicante "A"
4
9
1
1
7
16
65
14
  Mutxamel C.F. "C"
0
9
0
0
9
14
66

 

Próxima Jornada

Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "B"
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "B"
C.F. Sporting Ciudad de Alicante "A"
F.C. Jove Español San Vicente "C"
C.D. Barrio Obrero "C"
Inmaculada C.F. "B"
Mutxamel C.F. "C"
C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "A"
C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante "A"
C.At. Montemar "A"
Agost F.C. "A"
Atletico San Blas C.F. "C"
U.E.Gimnastic S.Vicent CF "C"
Tombola A. C. "A"

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Prebenjamín A

Campeonato Provincial Grupo III

U.E.Gimnastic S.Vicent CF "B"
2 - 6
S.C.D. Carolinas "A"
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "A"
3 - 8
C.F. Bº. San Gabriel Alicante "A"
A.D. Betis Florida "A"
1 - 5
C.D. Salesianos Alicante "A"
C.D. Barrio Obrero "B"
3 - 2
C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante "A"
Tombola A. C. "A"
0 - 5
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
C.F. SP. Pl. de Argel Alicante "A"
2 - 2
C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "A"
Mutxamel C.F. "A"
0 - 7
C.At. Montemar "A"

 

Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
  C.F. Bº. San Gabriel Alicante "A"
24
8
8
0
0
54
8
2
  S.C.D. Carolinas "A"
22
9
7
1
1
40
11
3
  C.D. Salesianos Alicante "A"
22
9
7
1
1
34
14
4
  C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante "A"
16
9
5
1
3
34
12
5
C.D. Barrio Obrero "B"
15
8
4
3
1
28
19
6
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "A"
15
9
5
0
4
29
36
7
  C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
13
8
4
1
3
25
16
8
C.At. Montemar "A"
9
8
3
0
5
22
22
9
Tombola A. C. "A"
9
8
3
0
5
21
31
10
C.F. SP. Pl. de Argel Alicante "A"
8
8
2
2
4
18
23
11
U.E.Gimnastic S.Vicent CF "B"
7
8
2
1
5
13
29
12
  C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "A"
4
8
1
1
6
13
29
13
  A.D. Betis Florida "A"
2
8
0
2
6
15
44
14
  Mutxamel C.F. "A"
1
8
0
1
7
8
60

 

Próxima Jornada (Enero)

S.C.D. Carolinas "A"
C.F. SP. Pl. de Argel Alicante "A"
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "A"
U.E.Gimnastic S.Vicent CF "B"
C.F. Monnegre de Mutxamel "A"
A.D. Betis Florida "A"
C.D. Salesianos Alicante "A"
Mutxamel C.F. "A"
C.F. Racing Akra de Alicante "A"
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "A"
C.At. Montemar "A"
C.D. Barrio Obrero "B"
C.F. Bº. San Gabriel Alicante "A"
Tombola A. C. "A"

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

PreBenjamín B

Campeonato Provincial Grupo I

C.F. Celtic Elche "C"
11 - 0
C.D. Torrevieja "A"
S.C.D. Carolinas "B"
0 - 7
F.C. Jove Español San Vicente "B"
Intercity Sant Joan D´Alacant ""B""
2 - 2
C.D. Salesianos Alicante "B"
Elda Promesas C.F. "B"
3 - 1
C.F. Independiente Alicante "B"
Bonavista C.F. "A"
8 - 3
C.D. Barrio Obrero "C"
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "B"
3 - 6
Atletico San Blas C.F. "A"

 

Pos
   
Equipo
Puntos
J
G
E
P
G. F
G. C
1
  F.C. Jove Español San Vicente "B"
27
9
9
0
0
59
6
2
  C.F. Independiente Alicante "B"
19
8
6
1
1
36
11
3
  Atletico San Blas C.F. "A"
18
8
6
0
2
44
16
4
  C.F. Celtic Elche "C"
16
7
5
1
1
39
12
5
  Bonavista C.F. "A"
14
7
4
2
1
26
13
6
Elda Promesas C.F. "B"
11
7
3
2
2
19
14
7
C.D. Barrio Obrero "C"
9
7
3
0
4
20
28
8
  Intercity Sant Joan D´Alacant ""B""
8
7
2
2
3
15
21
9
  C.D. Salesianos Alicante "B"
7
9
2
1
6
13
30
10
  S.C.D. Carolinas "B"
5
7
1
2
4
12
30
11
  C.D. Maristas de Alicante "B"
4
8
1
1
6
7
32
12
  Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "B"
3
7
1
0
6
14
46
13
  C.D. Torrevieja "A"
-3
9
1
0
8
8
53

 

Próxima Jornada (Enero)

Atletico San Blas C.F. "A"
C.F. Celtic Elche "C"
C.D. Barrio Obrero "C"
Racing Playa San Juan C.D. "B"
C.D. Torrevieja "A"
Intercity Sant Joan D´Alacant ""B""
C.D. Salesianos Alicante "B"
Elda Promesas C.F. "B"
C.F. Independiente Alicante "B"
S.C.D. Carolinas "B"
C.D. Maristas de Alicante "B"
Bonavista C.F. "A"